Nauczyciele

Nazwisko i imięPrzedmiot
Wiśniewska DorotaBiologia
Śmiechowska LidiaBiologia
Neumann JarosławChemia/
Pracownia chemiczna
Śmigielski KrzysztofEDB, BHP
Rogowski TomaszFizyka/Matematyka
Administrator Szkolnej Strony Internetowej
e-mail: tomasz.rogowski@zs.lubawa.pl
Seroczyński KrzysztofFizyka/Matematyka
Woźniak AnnaFizyka/matematyka
Chylińska MonikaFilozofia
Bartkowski KrzysztofGeografia
Rybicka MagdalenaGeografia/ Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
Bartkowska KatarzynaHistoria/ Wiedza o społeczeństwie
Granacka KatarzynaHistoria/ Wiedza o społeczeństwie
Wiecierzycki KrzysztofHistoria/ Wiedza o społeczeństwie
Śmigielski KrzysztofInformatyka
Szczawiński RafałInformatyka
Administrator Dziennika Elektronicznego Librus
e-mail: rafal.szczawinski@zs.lubawa.pl
Kowalkowska MonikaJęzyk angielski
Leszek PawełJęzyk angielski
Liegman-Borkowska IrenaJęzyk angielski
Michalewska – Jędrzejczak AnnaJęzyk angielski
Niedźwiecka AnnaJęzyk angielski
Sendlewski RadosławJęzyk angielski
Zedlewska-Lontkowska KingaJęzyk angielski
Jabłońska LucynaJęzyk niemiecki
Piontek AnnaJęzyk niemiecki
Szczypski JanJęzyk niemiecki
Wiśniewska AnnaJęzyk niemiecki
Dembicka-Łasecka HannaJęzyk polski / Rewalidacja
Jaworska DanutaJęzyk polski / Rewalidacja
Kaczorowska JoannaJęzyk polski / Rewalidacja
Modrzewska AnnaJęzyk polski
Szczawińska AnnaJęzyk polski / Rewalidacja
Zawadzka AnnaJęzyk polski
Ewertowska KatarzynaMatematyka
Figurski TadeuszMatematyka
Kuligowska ElżbietaMatematyka
Wrońska JoannaMatematyka
Banacka EmiliaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Bojarski JędrzejPrzedmioty zawodowe
Elminowski ZbigniewPrzedmioty zawodowe
Ewertowska MałgorzataPrzedmioty zawodowe
Halberski JanuszPrzedmioty zawodowe
Hincman SaraPrzedmioty zawodowe
Klimkowski JarosławPrzedmioty zawodowe
Krawiecka IwonaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Kuligowski PiotrPrzedmioty zawodowe
Kułdosz TomaszPrzedmioty zawodowe
Łaniewski DariuszPrzedmioty zawodowe
Murawski SławomirPrzedmioty zawodowe
Nowicka KamilaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Pankowski JarosławPrzedmioty zawodowe
Pawski KrystianPrzedmioty zawodowe
Szmelter JacekPrzedmioty zawodowe
Śmiechowska LidiaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Wardowska HannaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Wiśniewska AgnieszkaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Wiśniewska IzabelaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Wrońska JoannaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Wyżlic HelenaPrzedmioty zawodowe
Otremski Łukasz, ks.Religia
Piechocka-Miszel AnnaReligia
Śliwiński Paweł, ks.Religia
Zabłotny PiotrReligia
Aranowski PatrykWychowanie fizyczne
Bednarczyk AnnaWychowanie fizyczne
Gajewski MirosławWychowanie fizyczne
Kawka DorotaWychowanie fizyczne
Kulwicki WaldemarWychowanie fizyczne
Samoszuk AndrzejWychowanie fizyczne
Szczawińska AnnaWychowanie fizyczne
Wiśniewski SławomirWychowanie fizyczne
Chylińska MonikaDoradca zawodowy
Bednarczyk AnnaNauczyciel bibliotekarz
Miszczak MagdalenaNauczyciel bibliotekarz
Kuligowski PiotrKierownik kształcenia zawodowego
Pańczak BeataPedagog
Kaczorowska JoannaWychowawca internatu
Wiśniewska AnnaWychowawca internatu
Chylińska MonikaWychowawca internatu
Bednarczyk AnnaWychowawca internatu
Kawka DorotaWychowawca internatu